Free 1-5 Shipping on all products - Use code "TenPercent" to get 10% off orders $75 and up



REFURB QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 OTN

Cisco Refresh

UPC: 882658891601

SKU: QSFP-40G-LR4-RF

Regular price $8,215.27

Shipping Free Standard shipping in the USA, Expedited available. International Shipping Calculated at checkout
REFURBISHED ITEM - Cisco 40GBase-LR4 QSFP Module for SMF with OTU-3 Data-Rate Support, Cisco Certified