Free 1-5 Shipping on all products - Use code "TenPercent" to get 10% off orders $75 and up



6' MTP MPO Patch Cbl 12 Fiber

Tripp Lite Mfg Co.

UPC: 037332173720

SKU: N844-02M-12-P

Regular price $175.28

Shipping Free Standard shipping in the USA, Expedited available. International Shipping Calculated at checkout
2M MTP / MPO Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum 6ft