Free 1-5 Shipping on all products - Use code "TenPercent" to get 10% off orders $75 and up



3m Duplex MTRJ-LC 62.5-125

Tripp Lite Mfg Co.

UPC: 037332098948

SKU: N31403M

Regular price $26.80

Shipping Free Standard shipping in the USA, Expedited available. International Shipping Calculated at checkout
3M DUPLEX MMF CABLE MTRJ/LC 62.5/125 FIBER. Tripp Lite's 3-meter multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has MTRJ to LC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.