Free 1-5 Shipping on all products - Use code "TenPercent" to get 10% off orders $75 and up



1m Dupl SC SC 50 125 Fiber

Tripp Lite Mfg Co.

UPC: 037332119438

SKU: N50601M

Regular price $19.20

Shipping Free Standard shipping in the USA, Expedited available. International Shipping Calculated at checkout

1M DUPLEX MMF CABLE SC/SC 50/125 FIBER OPTIC/ FIBRE CHANNEL